FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duple

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duple

$8

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duple

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duple:whilst also offering the best possible advice through our specialist trained sales team who collectively have over 100 years experience. Cable arrived damage and completely unusable. The package wasn't damage and there were no little bits in the bag. The cable must have been packaged damaged.new free shipping,credence,max 50% offFiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duple
|||

Product description

Size:2 Meter (6.56ft)

2 Meter OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach. Assembled with OFNR riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua PVC jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC type connectors and include pre-installed, lc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 10/40/100g fiber optic equipment. Supports fast Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, FX, SX, SR, SR4, eSR4, SR10 and other service provider applications.

Ethernet Over OM4 Multimode Fiber Details: 3500/4700MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm/1300nm, Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m, 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord), 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m, 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4), 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m and 850nm VCSELs optimized.
Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB
Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB
Typical Return Loss -25 dB

All fiber cables are tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician and careful packaged with test results.
We provide 35+ popular length options in our online catalogs between 0.5 and 300 meters that can ship the same day. Expedited delivery options for orders we ship include USPS and UPS 1 Day, 2 Day, 3 Day and Ground. FedEx also available for international orders.

We do it right with lifetime warranty, quality products, superior packaging and fast delivery anywhere in the world.

JOYSHAPER Shapewear Tank Tops for Women Tummy Control Cami ShapeSunLake 12 Pack Recessed Lighting LED 6 inch Ceiling Downlight wTOODOO 3 Pack Flying Insect Screen RV Furnace Vent Cover (2.8 InCompatible with Nissan Titan King or Crew Cab Truck 2004-2015 DuFRAAS Painted Paisley-scarf - Oversized Woven Scarf for Women -Toddler Girls Party Shoes Sandals,Kids Baby Girls Elegant BowknoStens 615-935 OEM Carburetor/Walbro WT-38-1, SilverIC3D Red 1.75mm PETG 3D Printer Filament - 1kg Spool - Dimension
Fruit Of The Loom Women's Microfiber Assorted Bikini Panty - 6 P
Volvik Magma Golf Balls - Yellow, Large
Upside Down Stranger Things T Shirt Women's Novelty Graphic 1983
Just Artifacts ECO Bakers Twine 240-Yards 4Ply Striped Lemon Yel
Gold Silver Sloth Charm Necklace - Stylish Cute Animal Pendant J
Cubs Fan Christmas Ornament | World Series Commemorative Rear Vi
Victor Reinz 15-33077-02 Engine Valve Cover Gasket Set for Selec
AMAWEI Water Shoes for Kids Aqua Barefoot Beach Quick Dry Boys G
AXIL TRACKR All Purpose Earmuffs | True Noise Isolation, SweatNewborn Infant Baby Boys Girls Camouflage Tops Pants Outfits CloTraxxas TRA8654A Wheel Hubs, Splined, 17mm Orange-Anodized (4)Detroit Axle - Front Lower Control Arm Replacement for 2001-2004Paper House Productions STCX-0171E Cardstock Stickers, Movies (6LOTUS WINDOWARE Cordless 1" Aluminum Blind, 22.5" x 60", AlabaLed Flood Lights Outdoor,50W RGB Floodlight with Remote and US 3Hellwig 1520 LP-15 Helper Spring Kit
Verocious Platinum Cured Silicone Vacuum Hose - 4mm Blue (By the
TSLA Women's Full Zip Workout Jackets, Long Sleeve Active Track
BFVV Bike Lights Set Bicycle Headlight with Rear Bike Tail Light
Big Dot of Happiness Oktoberfest - Bar Bingo Cards and Markers -
Guy Harvey Boy's Short Sleeve T-Shirt
BrylaneHome Room-Darkening Rod-Pocket Panel - 54I W 95I L, Dusty
Forum Novelties Skeleton Costume, Child Medium
Fishing Hat,Alpine Cap, Sun Hat, Outdoor UV Sun Protection Wide

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duple

FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duple:whilst also offering the best possible advice through our specialist trained sales team who collectively have over 100 years experience. Cable arrived damage and completely unusable. The package wasn't damage and there were no little bits in the bag. The cable must have been packaged damaged.new free shipping,credence,max 50% offFiberCablesDirect - 2M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duple